Burghfield Sailing Club : Falling Leaves Series AM
Top facebook2x Top twitter2x Top instagram2x Top phone2x 01189 303 604 Top email2x Email us Top subscribe2x Subscribe Top search2x Basket Login
Home / Results / Falling Leaves Series AM
Home / Results / Falling Leaves Series AM
Show  

Falling Leaves Series AM

ResultEntrant Design Sail No. Autumn Series AM
27 Sep
Race 2
4 Oct
Race 3
11 Oct
Race 4
18 Oct
Race 5
25 Oct
Race 6
6 Dec
Race 7
13 Dec
1st
8.6
Michael Lyons Blaze 8 7th
7.0p
DNC
130.0p
2nd
2.0p
AVGX
3.6p
6th
6.0p
2nd
2.0p
1st
1.0p
2nd
10.25
Stephen Cockerill
Sarah Cockerill
RS 400 1489 10th
11.0p
DNC
130.0p
1st
1.0p
AVGX
4.25p
1st
1.0p
4th
4.0p
DNC
126.0p
3rd
18.0
Matt Mee RS Aero 7 2502 1st
1.0p
DNC
130.0p
DNC
140.0p
DNC
184.0p
4th
4.0p
8th
8.0p
5th
5.0p
4th
18.0
Richard Willetts Solo 4300 DNC
166.0p
AVGX
7.0p
5th
5.0p
6th
6.0p
3rd
3.0p
17th
17.0p
4th
4.0p
5th
26.0
David Smith RS Aero 7 2213 5th
5.0p
4th
4.0p
9th
9.0p
DNC
184.0p
DNC
123.0p
DNC
125.0p
8th
8.0p
6th
27.0
Nigel Rolfe RS Aero 7 3005 4th
4.0p
2nd
2.0p
14th
15.0p
DNC
184.0p
16th
17.0p
DNC
125.0p
6th
6.0p
7th
36.0
James Anderson RS 400 414 12th
13.0p
8th
8.0p
8th
8.0p
DNC
184.0p
DNC
123.0p
7th
7.0p
DNC
126.0p
8th
47.5
Wynn Kenrick Solo 5029 AVGX
14.5p
DNC
130.0p
20th
24.0p
4th
4.0p
24th
25.0p
5th
5.0p
DNC
126.0p
9th
51.75
Deryck Lovegrove OK 18 21st
22.0p
7th
7.0p
AVGX
14.75p
DNC
184.0p
DNC
123.0p
14th
14.0p
16th
16.0p
10th
64.0
Pete Horn RS 300 426 18th
18.0p
10th
10.0p
17th
18.0p
DNC
184.0p
17th
18.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
11th
84.67
David Shafto Blaze 759 16th
17.5p
DNC
130.0p
23rd
27.0p
AVGX
21.17p
18th
19.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
12th
131.0
Richard Leftley Hadron H2 115 DNC
166.0p
3rd
3.0p
DNC
140.0p
3rd
3.0p
DNC
123.0p
DNC
125.0p
2nd
2.0p
13th
132.0
Ben Rolfe RS Aero 7 2346 2nd
2.0p
1st
1.0p
6th
6.0p
DNC
184.0p
DNC
123.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
14th
140.0
Jan Hatton 2000 22018 22nd
23.0p
12th
12.0p
45th
49.0p
DNC
184.0p
53rd
56.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
15th
157.0
Rob Starling Phantom 1431 11th
12.0p
DNC
130.0p
15th
16.0p
DNC
184.0p
DNC
123.0p
6th
6.0p
DNC
126.0p
16th
162.0
Richard Goss Solo 4918 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
DNC
140.0p
7th
7.0p
19th
20.0p
9th
9.0p
DNC
126.0p
17th
165.0
Chris Brown Hadron H2 127 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
DNC
140.0p
9th
9.0p
23rd
24.0p
DNC
125.0p
7th
7.0p
18th
167.5
Craig Richards - 796 16th
17.5p BSC BLAZE
DNC
130.0p
DNC
DNC
13th
13.0p
11th
11.0p
DNC
126.0p
19th
184.0
Andy Maw Blaze 809 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
27th
31.0p
DNC
184.0p
DNC
123.0p
10th
10.0p
20th
20.0p
20th
193.0
Colin Price Solo 4483 26th
27.0p
DNC
130.0p
DNC
140.0p
DNC
184.0p
27th
28.0p
12th
12.0p
DNC
126.0p
21st
197.0
Paul Bristow Solo 4972 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
36th
40.0p
DNC
184.0p
15th
15.0p
16th
16.0p
DNC
126.0p
22nd
216.0
David Barnett Laser 129013 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
41st
45.0p
8th
8.0p
37th
38.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
23rd
220.0
Peter Russell Streaker 1944 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
39th
43.0p
DNC
184.0p
35th
36.0p
15th
15.0p
DNC
126.0p
24th
224.0
Kevin Butler Laser 107061 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
40th
44.0p
11th
11.0p
43rd
44.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
25th
246.5
Mark Tinkler Laser 209017 203858 AVGX
40.5p
DNC
130.0p
30th
34.0p
DNC
184.0p
46th
47.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
26th
257.0
Jon Ibbotson National 12 3540 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
4th
4.0p
DNC
184.0p
2nd
2.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
27th
257.0
Vanessa Richards RS Aero 5 2344 25th
26.0p
DNC
130.0p
47th
53.0p
DNC
184.0p
51st
53.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
28th
263.0
Jon Brown National 12 3514 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
7th
7.0p
DNC
184.0p
5th
5.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
29th
264.0
Stephen Middleton RS 400 1400 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
13th
13.0p
DNC
184.0p
DNC
123.0p
DNC
125.0p
3rd
3.0p
30th
266.0
Emma Deal RS 200 1602 3rd
3.0p
DNC
130.0p
DNC
140.0p
DNC
184.0p
12th
12.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
31st
273.0
Simon Potts Devoti D-One 410 15th
16.0p
9th
9.0p
DNC
140.0p
DNC
184.0p
DNC
123.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
32nd
280.0
Mike Bell Blaze 840 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
DNC
140.0p
DNC
184.0p
8th
8.0p
DNC
125.0p
17th
17.0p
33rd
282.0
Christopher Robinson Comet 63 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
DNC
140.0p
2nd
2.0p
28th
29.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
34th
286.0
Simon Beddows Blaze 800 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
22nd
26.0p
DNC
184.0p
9th
9.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
35th
290.0
Ann Jackson Enterprise 23349 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
DNC
140.0p
DNC
184.0p
22nd
23.0p
DNC
125.0p
12th
12.0p
36th
299.0
Peter Barlow Blaze 811 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
DNC
140.0p
DNC
184.0p
25th
26.0p
DNC
125.0p
18th
18.0p
37th
301.0
Thomas Lee OK 1728 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
24th
28.0p
DNC
184.0p
21st
22.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
38th
301.0
Rob Starling - 3434 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
DNC
140.0p
DNC
184.0p
36th
37.0p
DNC
125.0p
9th
9.0p
39th
302.0
William Stringer Blaze 654 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
35th
39.0p
DNC
184.0p
DNC
123.0p
DNC
125.0p
15th
15.0p
40th
302.0
Marc Sollars Rs Aero 9 2162 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
18th
20.0p
DNC
184.0p
30th
31.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
41st
303.0
Steve Townsend Solo 4505 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
38th
42.0p
DNC
184.0p
10th
10.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
42nd
305.0
Chris Harrup RS Aero 7 2717 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
19th
21.0p
DNC
184.0p
32nd
33.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
43rd
309.0
Alan Mortis Wayfarer 4006 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
DNC
140.0p
12th
12.0p
45th
46.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
44th
310.0
Arran Johnson Laser 156263 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
11th
11.0p
DNC
184.0p
47th
48.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
45th
316.0
Dario Marangio Laser 115420 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
26th
30.0p
DNC
184.0p
34th
35.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
46th
317.0
Peter Angwin Streaker 1870 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
28th
32.0p
DNC
184.0p
33rd
34.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
47th
320.0
Peter Ash Solo 3996 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
46th
51.0p
DNC
184.0p
DNC
123.0p
20th
20.0p
DNC
126.0p
48th
324.0
Pete Haddrell
Flea Haddrell
RS 200 1330 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
29th
33.0p
DNC
184.0p
39th
40.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
49th
329.0
Paul Taylor Solution 439 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
DNC
140.0p
DNC
184.0p
52nd
54.0p
19th
19.0p
DNC
126.0p
50th
335.0
Neil Miller RS 200 1477 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
31st
35.0p
DNC
184.0p
48th
49.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
51st
350.0
Chris Webb D-Zero 204 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
43rd
47.0p
DNC
184.0p
50th
52.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
52nd
375.0
Timothy Higgs Comet 849 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
DNC
140.0p
1st
1.0p
DNC
123.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
53rd
377.0
Chris Jennings Solo 5444 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
3rd
3.0p
DNC
184.0p
DNC
123.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
54th
380.0
David Matthews Laser 201690 DNC
166.0p
6th
6.0p
DNC
140.0p
DNC
184.0p
DNC
123.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
55th
380.0
Peter Chaplin RS Aero 7 3326 6th
6.0p
DNC
130.0p
DNC
140.0p
DNC
184.0p
DNC
123.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
56th
383.0
David Peaty RS Aero 5 2966 8th
9.0p
DNC
130.0p
DNC
140.0p
DNC
184.0p
DNC
123.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
57th
384.0
Ken Hydon Streaker 1983 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
DNC
140.0p
10th
10.0p
DNC
123.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
58th
384.0
John Thornton National 12 3443 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
10th
10.0p
DNC
184.0p
DNC
123.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
59th
384.0
Tom Ahlheid RS Aero 5 2077 9th
10.0p
DNC
130.0p
DNC
140.0p
DNC
184.0p
DNC
123.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
60th
385.0
Adam Craig Optimist 5452 DNC
166.0p
11th
11.0p
DNC
140.0p
DNC
184.0p
DNC
123.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
61st
386.0
Emma Norris - 2502 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
12th
12.0p
DNC
184.0p
DNC
123.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
62nd
388.0
David Calder RS Aero 5 2356 13th
14.0p
DNC
130.0p
DNC
140.0p
DNC
184.0p
DNC
123.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
63rd
389.0
Iona Willows RS Aero 5 3330 14th
15.0p
DNC
130.0p
DNC
140.0p
DNC
184.0p
DNC
123.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
64th
391.0
Ian Linder Solo 5664 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
16th
17.0p
DNC
184.0p
DNC
123.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
65th
392.0
Erin Tinkler Topper 48628 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
DNC
140.0p
DNC
184.0p
DNC
123.0p
DNC
125.0p
14th
14.0p
66th
392.0
Jason Pyke Devoti D-One 908 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
DNC
140.0p
DNC
184.0p
11th
11.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
67th
393.0
Nick Jackson Solo 5316 19th
19.0p
DNC
130.0p
DNC
140.0p
DNC
184.0p
DNC
123.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
68th
394.0
Arthur Bailey - - 20th
20.0p
DNC
130.0p
DNC
140.0p
DNC
184.0p
DNC
123.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
69th
395.0
James Anderson RS 200 463 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
DNC
140.0p
DNC
184.0p
14th
14.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
70th
398.0
Elinor O'Leary RS Aero 5 1502 23rd
24.0p
DNC
130.0p
DNC
140.0p
DNC
184.0p
DNC
123.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
71st
399.0
Jeremy Allcock Mirror TBC DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
21st
25.0p
DNC
184.0p
DNC
123.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
72nd
399.0
Rachel Ripley RS Aero 5 2418 24th
25.0p
DNC
130.0p
DNC
140.0p
DNC
184.0p
DNC
123.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
73rd
401.0
Wynn Kenrick Solo 5029 AVGX
27.0p
DNC
130.0p
DNC
140.0p
DNC
184.0p
DNC
123.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
73rd
401.0
Mark Tinkler Laser 209017 203858 AVGX
27.0p
DNC
130.0p
DNC
140.0p
DNC
184.0p
DNC
123.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
74th
402.0
Joe Jones - 8 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
DNC
140.0p
DNC
184.0p
20th
21.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
75th
408.0
David Copse - 3457 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
DNC
140.0p
DNC
184.0p
26th
27.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
76th
410.0
David Jones Streaker 1920 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
32nd
36.0p
DNC
184.0p
DNC
123.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
77th
411.0
Maya Brown National 12 3514 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
33rd
37.0p
DNC
184.0p
DNC
123.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
78th
411.0
Trevor Condon Laser 170576 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
DNC
140.0p
DNC
184.0p
29th
30.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
79th
412.0
Nicholas Crook Phantom 1272 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
34th
38.0p
DNC
184.0p
DNC
123.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
80th
413.0
Andrew Wilde Rs Aero 9 1555 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
DNC
140.0p
DNC
184.0p
31st
32.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
81st
420.0
Henry Allen Laser Radial 178202 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
42nd
46.0p
DNC
184.0p
DNC
123.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
82nd
420.0
William Stringer Blaze 654 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
DNC
140.0p
DNC
184.0p
38th
39.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
83rd
422.0
Philip Harland Solo 5317 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
44th
48.0p
DNC
184.0p
DNC
123.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
84th
422.0
Richard Harlen Laser 213701 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
DNC
140.0p
DNC
184.0p
40th
41.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
85th
423.0
Harris Maidment RS 400 976 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
DNC
140.0p
DNC
184.0p
41st
42.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
86th
424.0
Peter Blackman Solution 443 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
DNC
140.0p
DNC
184.0p
42nd
43.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
87th
426.0
Sue Brannam RS 200 519 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
DNC
140.0p
DNC
184.0p
44th
45.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
88th
429.0
Richard Crutwell Laser 83559 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
49th
55.0p
DNC
184.0p
DNC
123.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
89th
432.0
Tom Jones Laser 4.7 210212 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
DNC
140.0p
DNC
184.0p
49th
51.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
90th
504.0
Adrian White WANDERER 585 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
DNC
140.0p
DNC
184.0p
DNC
123.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
90th
504.0
Thomas White Topper Topaz Uno 6858 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
DNC
140.0p
DNC
184.0p
DNC
123.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
90th
504.0
Graham Camm National 12 3284 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
DNC
140.0p
DNC
184.0p
DNC
123.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
90th
504.0
Brian McDougall Supernova 465 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
DNC
140.0p
DNC
184.0p
DNC
123.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
90th
504.0
Nick Carter Streaker 1828 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
DNC
140.0p
DNC
184.0p
DNC
123.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
90th
504.0
Stephen Rothman Laser Radial 178514 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
DNC
140.0p
DNC
184.0p
DNC
123.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
90th
504.0
Paul Bristow National 12 2123 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
DNC
140.0p
DNC
184.0p
DNC
123.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
90th
504.0
Donald Rout Laser 127461 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
DNC
140.0p
DNC
184.0p
DNC
123.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
90th
504.0
Thomas Crook RS 200 1629 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
DNC
140.0p
DNC
184.0p
DNC
123.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
90th
504.0
Roger Bone Solo 5542 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
DNC
140.0p
DNC
184.0p
DNC
123.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
90th
504.0
David Webb Solo 4881 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
DNC
140.0p
DNC
184.0p
DNC
123.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
90th
504.0
Nathan Gunstone RS Feva 1 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
DNC
140.0p
DNC
184.0p
DNC
123.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
90th
504.0
Beatrice Miller xenon ASWC DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
DNC
140.0p
DNC
184.0p
DNC
123.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
90th
504.0
Martin Preston Graduate 29? DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
DNC
140.0p
DNC
184.0p
DNC
123.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
90th
504.0
Martin Preston RS Aero - DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
DNC
140.0p
DNC
184.0p
DNC
123.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
90th
504.0
Anna Couzens Laser 14475 (4.75) / 64177 (standard) DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
DNC
140.0p
DNC
184.0p
DNC
123.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
90th
504.0
Eric Evans Laser 186318 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
DNC
140.0p
DNC
184.0p
DNC
123.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
90th
504.0
Paulina Miskufova Optimist 5411 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
DNC
140.0p
DNC
184.0p
DNC
123.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
90th
504.0
Nigel White National 12 3445 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
DNC
140.0p
DNC
184.0p
DNC
123.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
90th
504.0
Sophie Lees Laser Radial 96171 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
DNC
140.0p
DNC
184.0p
DNC
123.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
90th
504.0
Jan Hatton 2000 22018 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
DNC
140.0p
DNC
184.0p
DNC
123.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
90th
504.0
Alan Atkin OK 22 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
DNC
140.0p
DNC
184.0p
DNC
123.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
90th
504.0
Wynn Kenrick Solo 5029 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
DNC
140.0p
DNC
184.0p
DNC
123.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
90th
504.0
Dario Marangio Laser 115420 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
DNC
140.0p
DNC
184.0p
DNC
123.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
90th
504.0
Emma Deal RS 200 1602 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
DNC
140.0p
DNC
184.0p
DNC
123.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
90th
504.0
Jason Pyke Devoti D-One 908 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
DNC
140.0p
DNC
184.0p
DNC
123.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
90th
504.0
Mike Bell Blaze 840 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
DNC
140.0p
DNC
184.0p
DNC
123.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
90th
504.0
Robert Yates Blaze 796 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
DNC
140.0p
DNC
184.0p
DNC
123.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
90th
504.0
Joe Jones DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
DNC
140.0p
DNC
184.0p
DNC
123.0p
DNC
125.0p
DNC
126.0p
91st
559.0
Stephen Cockerill RS 400 1489 DNC
166.0p
DNC
130.0p
DNC
140.0p
DNC
184.0p
DNC
123.0p
?
0.0
David Smith RS Aero 7 2213 DNC
166.0p
?
0.0
Michael Lyons Blaze 8 DNC
166.0p
?
0.0
Neil Miller RS 200 1477 DNC
166.0p
?
0.0
Peter Ash Solo 3996 DNC
166.0p
?
0.0
Paul Bristow National 12 2123 DNC
166.0p SOLO
?
0.0
Simon Beddows Blaze 800 DNC
166.0p
?
0.0
Deryck Lovegrove OK 18 DNC
166.0p
?
0.0
Paul Taylor Solution 439 DNC
166.0p
?
0.0
Pete Haddrell RS 200 1330 DNC
166.0p
?
0.0
Ben Rolfe Rs Aero 9 2436 DNC
166.0p
?
0.0
Marc Sollars Rs Aero 9 2162 DNC
166.0p
?
0.0
Andy Maw Blaze 809 DNC
166.0p
?
0.0
Richard Goss Solo 4918 DNC
166.0p
?
0.0
Colin Price Solo 4483 DNC
166.0p
?
0.0
Erin Tinkler Topper 48628 DNC
166.0p
DNC
140.0p
?
0.0
Peter Russell Streaker 1944 DNC
166.0p
?
0.0
Donald Rout Laser 127461 DNC
166.0p
?
0.0
Peter Blackman Solution 443 DNC
166.0p
?
0.0
Thomas Crook RS 200 1629 DNC
166.0p
?
0.0
Richard Crutwell Laser 83559 DNC
166.0p
DNC
140.0p
?
0.0
Ken Hydon Streaker 1983 DNC
166.0p
?
0.0
Roger Bone Solo 5542 DNC
166.0p
?
0.0
David Webb Solo 4881 DNC
166.0p
?
0.0
Nathan Gunstone RS Feva 1 DNC
166.0p
?
0.0
Peter Angwin Streaker 1870 DNC
166.0p
?
0.0
Beatrice Miller xenon ASWC DNC
166.0p
?
0.0
David Barnett Laser 129013 DNC
166.0p
?
0.0
Chris Webb D-Zero 204 DNC
166.0p
?
0.0
Martin Preston Graduate 29? DNC
166.0p Preston RS AERO
?
0.0
Henry Allen Laser Radial 178202 DNC
166.0p
?
0.0
Pete Horn RS 300 426 DNC
166.0p
?
0.0
Jason Pyke Devoti D-One 908 DNC
166.0p
?
0.0
Anna Couzens Laser 14475 (4.75) / 64177 (standard) DNC
166.0p
?
0.0
Eric Evans Laser 186318 DNC
166.0p
?
0.0
Maya Brown National 12 3514 DNC
166.0p
?
0.0
Stephen Cockerill RS 400 1489 DNC
166.0p
DNC
140.0p
?
0.0
Richard Willetts Solo 4300 DNC
166.0p
?
0.0
Emma Deal RS 200 1602 DNC
166.0p
?
0.0
Paulina Miskufova Optimist 5411 DNC
166.0p
?
0.0
Nigel White National 12 3445 DNC
166.0p
?
0.0
Matt Mee RS Aero 7 2502 DNC
166.0p
?
0.0
John Thornton National 12 3443 DNC
166.0p
?
0.0
James Anderson RS 400 414 DNC
166.0p
?
0.0
Vanessa Richards RS Aero 5 2344 DNC
166.0p
?
0.0
Sophie Lees Laser Radial 96171 DNC
166.0p
?
0.0
Tom Jones RS 200 994 5th
5.0p
?
0.0
Andrew Lees Laser 159333 DNC
130.0p
?
0.0
Nigel Milligan Finn 50 DNC
130.0p
?
0.0
Simon Potts Devoti D-One 410 DNC
130.0p
?
0.0
Jon Brown National 12 3483 DNC
130.0p
?
0.0
Richard Harlen Laser 213701 DNC
130.0p
?
0.0
Eric Evans Laser Radial 186318 DNC
130.0p
?
0.0
David Matthews Laser 201690 DNC
130.0p
?
0.0
Nathan Gunstone RS Feva 1 DNC
130.0p
?
0.0
Mark Tinkler Laser 209017 203858 DNC
140.0p
?
0.0
Scott Harrison RS Aero 7 3240 48th
54.0p
?
0.0
Alan Boulton Laser 143159 DNC
140.0p
?
0.0
Andrew Halladey Streaker 1701 DNC
140.0p
?
0.0
Wynn Kenrick Solo 5029 DNC
140.0p
?
0.0
James Date Mirror 70182 DNC
140.0p
?
0.0
David Copse National 12 3457 DNC
140.0p
?
0.0
Steve Sharp - 669 37th
41.0p
?
0.0
Mike Bell ICON 04 25th
29.0p
?
0.0
Neal Lillywhite National 12 3501 DNC
140.0p
?
0.0
Jan Hatton 2000 22018 DNC
140.0p
?
0.0
John Cooper Laser 83559 DNC
140.0p
?
0.0
Timothy Higgs Comet 849 DNC
140.0p
?
0.0
Morgan Anderson Laser 4.7 1 DNC
140.0p
?
0.0
Alan Mortis Wayfarer 4006 DNC
140.0p
?
0.0
Thomas Lee OK 1728
?
0.0
Sue Brannam RS 200 519 DNC
140.0p RS400 Proven
?
0.0
Nigel Rolfe RS Aero 7 3005 DNC
184.0p
?
0.0
Philip Harland Solo 5317 DNC
184.0p
?
0.0
Wynn Kenrick Solo 5029 DNC
184.0p
?
0.0
Adrian White WANDERER 585 DNC
184.0p
?
0.0
Thomas White Topper Topaz Uno 6858 DNC
184.0p
?
0.0
Graham Camm National 12 3284 DNC
184.0p
?
0.0
Brian McDougall Supernova 465 DNC
184.0p
?
0.0
Nick Carter Streaker 1828 DNC
184.0p
?
0.0
Stephen Rothman Laser Radial 178514 DNC
184.0p
?
0.0
Richard Leftley Hadron H2 115 DNC
184.0p
?
0.0
David Smith RS Aero 7 2213 DNC
184.0p
?
0.0
Michael Lyons Blaze 8 DNC
184.0p
?
0.0
Neil Miller RS 200 1477 DNC
184.0p
?
0.0
Peter Ash Solo 3996 DNC
184.0p
?
0.0
Paul Bristow National 12 2123 DNC
184.0p
?
0.0
Paul Bristow Solo 4972 DNC
184.0p
?
0.0
Simon Beddows Blaze 800 DNC
184.0p
?
0.0
Deryck Lovegrove OK 18 DNC
184.0p
?
0.0
Paul Taylor Solution 439 DNC
184.0p
?
0.0
Pete Haddrell RS 200 1330 DNC
184.0p
?
0.0
Ben Rolfe Rs Aero 9 2436 DNC
184.0p
?
0.0
Marc Sollars Rs Aero 9 2162 DNC
184.0p
?
0.0
Andy Maw Blaze 809 DNC
184.0p
?
0.0
Richard Goss Solo 4918 DNC
184.0p
?
0.0
Colin Price Solo 4483 DNC
184.0p
?
0.0
Mark Tinkler Laser 209017 203858 DNC
184.0p
?
0.0
Erin Tinkler Topper 48628 DNC
184.0p
?
0.0
Peter Russell Streaker 1944 DNC
184.0p
?
0.0
Donald Rout Laser 127461 DNC
184.0p
?
0.0
Peter Blackman Solution 443 DNC
184.0p
?
0.0
Thomas Crook RS 200 1629 DNC
184.0p
?
0.0
Richard Crutwell Laser 83559 DNC
184.0p
?
0.0
Ken Hydon Streaker 1983 DNC
184.0p
?
0.0
Roger Bone Solo 5542 DNC
184.0p
?
0.0
David Webb Solo 4881 DNC
184.0p
?
0.0
Nathan Gunstone RS Feva 1 DNC
184.0p
?
0.0
Peter Angwin Streaker 1870 DNC
184.0p
?
0.0
Beatrice Miller xenon ASWC DNC
184.0p
?
0.0
David Barnett Laser 129013 DNC
184.0p
?
0.0
Chris Webb D-Zero 204 DNC
184.0p
?
0.0
Martin Preston Graduate 29? DNC
184.0p
?
0.0
Martin Preston RS Aero - DNC
184.0p
?
0.0
Henry Allen Laser Radial 178202 DNC
184.0p
?
0.0
Pete Horn RS 300 426 DNC
184.0p
?
0.0
Jason Pyke Devoti D-One 908 DNC
184.0p
?
0.0
Anna Couzens Laser 14475 (4.75) / 64177 (standard) DNC
184.0p
?
0.0
Nick Jackson Solo 5316 DNC
184.0p
?
0.0
Eric Evans Laser 186318 DNC
184.0p
?
0.0
Maya Brown National 12 3514 DNC
184.0p
?
0.0
Stephen Cockerill RS 400 1489 DNC
184.0p
?
0.0
Richard Willetts Solo 4300 DNC
184.0p
?
0.0
Emma Deal RS 200 1602 DNC
184.0p
?
0.0
Jan Hatton 2000 22018 DNC
184.0p
?
0.0
Paulina Miskufova Optimist 5411 DNC
184.0p
?
0.0
Nigel White National 12 3445 DNC
184.0p
?
0.0
Matt Mee RS Aero 7 2502 DNC
184.0p
?
0.0
John Thornton National 12 3443 DNC
184.0p
?
0.0
James Anderson RS 400 414 DNC
184.0p
?
0.0
Vanessa Richards RS Aero 5 2344 DNC
184.0p
?
0.0
Sophie Lees Laser Radial 96171 DNC
184.0p
?
0.0
Chris Barrett Laser 143615 DNC
184.0p
?
0.0
Scott Harrison RS Aero 7 3240 DNC
184.0p
?
0.0
Alan Atkin OK 22 5th
5.0p
DNC
123.0p
?
0.0
Andrew Dalby - 14 7th
7.0p
1st
1.0p
11th
11.0p
?
0.0
Ann Jackson Solo 5361 3rd
3.0p
DNC
126.0p
?
0.0
Andrew McGaw Hadron H2 128 13th
13.0p
13th
13.0p
?
0.0
Bernard Fyans Laser 182205 18th
18.0p
19th
19.0p
?
0.0
John Cooper RS Aero 7 2427 21st
21.0p
10th
10.0p
?
0.0
Dan Cruse 2000 tba 21st
21.0p
Top facebook2x Top twitter2x Top instagram2x
© 2020 Burghfield Sailing Club powered by Sailing Club Manager